2021 Schedule

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25

9:45am – 10:25am Jet Black Pearl

10:30am – 11:10am Sourdough Slim & Robert Armstrong

11:15am – 11:55am Nuevos Aventureros

12:00pm – 12:15pm The Great Morgani

12:20pm – 1:05pm Bella Ciao

1:05pm – 1:15pm Honorary Director

1:15pm – 1:35pm Lady of Spain

1:40pm – 2:20pm Cory Pesaturo

2:25pm – 3:05pm Sergei Teleshev & Maria Telesheva

3:10pm – 3:50pm The Mad Maggies

3:55pm – 4:10pm The Great Morgani

4:15pm – 4:55pm Junk Parlor

5:00pm – 5:35pm Nathan & Jessie

5:40pm – 6:20pm Hernandez Hideaway

6:25pm – 7:20pm Culann’s Hounds


Saturday Polka Tent

9:45am – 12:00pm Sheri Mignano & Jim Lehmann

1:00pm – 5:00pm The Steve Balich Polka Band


Saturday Zydeco Dance Party

1:00pm – 5:00pm Mark St. Mary

5:20pm – 7:00pm Les Amis Zydeco


RAY’S DELI STAGE

10:00am – 10:40am Tumbleweed Time Machine

11:00am – 11:40am Gun Street Girls

12:00pm – 12:40pm Amber Lee Baker

1:00pm – 1:40pm Intuitive Compass

2:00pm – 2:40pm Wind Weavers

3:00pm – 3:40pm Zla Vila

4:00pm – 4:40pm Art Peterson & Laurie Miller

5:00pm – 5:40pm Andy Pesich

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 26

9:45am – 10:20am Michael Zampiceni

10:25am – 11:00am Future Stars

11:05am – 11:20am The Great Morgani

11:25am – 12:05pm Paul Betken

12:10pm – 12:50pm Sergei Teleshev & Maria Telesheva

12:50pm – 1:30pm Gail Campanella

1:30pm – 1:45pm Lady of Spain

1:45pm – 2:25pm Cory Pesaturo

2:30pm – 3:10pm Kugelplex

3:15pm – 3:50pm Pistoleros Famosos

3:55pm – 4:10pm The Great Morgani

4:10pm – 4:20pm Raffle

4:20pm – 4:55pm Tumbleweed Time Machine

5:00pm – 5:40pm Bellow Shakes

5:45pm – 6:25pm Those Darn Accordions

6:30pm – 7:20pm GRAND FINALE


Sunday Polka Tent

9:45 am – 12:00pm Sheri Mignano & Jim Lehmann

1:00pm – 5:00pm The Steve Balich Polka Band


Sunday Zydeco Dance Party

1:00pm – 5:00pm California Blue Runners

5:20pm – 7:00pm Louisiana Time Travelers


RAY’S DELI STAGE

10:00am – 10:40am Jet Black Pearl

11:00am – 11:40am Renee de la Prade

12:00pm – 12:40pm Zla Vila

1:00pm – 1:40pm Nathan & Jessie

2:00pm – 2:40pm 5 Cent Coffee

3:00pm – 3:40pm Junk Parlor

4:00pm – 4:40pm Two Tribes

YouTube
Instagram
Email
RSS